Crossduathlon Männer
Platz | Name | Vorname | Zeit | Verein | Lauf 1 | TT1 | Rad | TT2 | Lauf 2 |
1. | Tiedeken | Jens | 1:30:20 | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | |||||
2. | Plehn | Karsten | 1:35:21 | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | 0:21:13 | 0:00:45 | 0:50:51 | 0:00:16 | 0:22:14 |
3. | Sobczak | Thomas | 1:37:05 | Bornum am Elm | 0:22:42 | 0:00:52 | 0:47:55 | 0:00:58 | 0:24:31 |
4. | Lemke | Jan Niklas | 1:38:06 | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | 0:23:08 | 0:02:00 | 0:46:23 | 0:02:21 | 0:24:18 |
5. | Brons | Hendrik | 1:39:39 | VfL Wolfsburg Leichtathletik | |||||
6. | Evers | Melvin | 1:42:35 | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | |||||
7. | Hartmann | Lars | 1:42:37 | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | 0:24:06 | 0:01:32 | 0:50:31 | 0:01:18 | 0:25:09 |
8. | Babor | Daniel | 1:43:36 | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | |||||
8. | Fenner | Jens | 1:43:36 | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | |||||
10. | Dahmen | Christoph | 1:44:11 | LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel | 0:22:06 | 0:02:20 | 0:55:23 | 0:01:42 | 0:22:40 |
11. | Klein | Simon | 1:45:43 | Braunschweig | |||||
12. | Borchardt | Sebastian | 1:52:06 | LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel | 0:25:31 | 0:01:54 | 0:56:44 | 0:01:59 | 0:25:56 |
13. | Dörr | Vincent | 1:52:34 | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | 0:24:30 | 0:02:30 | 0:57:30 | 0:01:57 | 0:26:07 |
14. | Parschau | Roland | 1:52:58 | ULV Wolfsburg | |||||
14. | Simon | Wolfgang | 1:52:58 | ULV Wolfsburg | |||||
16. | Schallhorn | Björn | 1:53:03 | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | |||||
17. | Zimmermann | Meik | 1:55:08 | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | 0:29:10 | 0:01:01 | 0:57:23 | ||
18 | Bertram | Ralf | 2:00:48 | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | |||||
19. | Kolodinski | Ralf | 2:00:52 | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | |||||
20 | Kriegshammer | Jens | 2:00:58 | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | |||||
21. | Heidtke | Nicolas & Sohn | 2:21:50 | VfB Fallersleben | 0:30:04 | 0:07:08 | 1:07:04 | 0:05:44 | 0:31:51 |
Crossduathlon Frauen
Platz | Name | Vorname | Zeit | Verein | Lauf 1 | TT1 | Rad | TT2 | Lauf 2 |
1. | Roessler | Ines | 1:43:55 | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | |||||
2. | Nowak | Denise | 1:57:49 | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | |||||
3. | Schulz | Melanie | 2:02:29 | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | 0:27:17 | 0:01:11 | 1:05:21 | 0:00:46 | 0:27:52 |
4. | Noodt | Karin | 2:05:40 | VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon |
Double Crossduathlon (10,35 - 43,5 - 10,35) Herren
Platz | Name | Vorname | Zeit | Verein | Lauf 1 | TT1 | Rad | TT2 | Lauf 2 |
1. | Dobrinsky | Thomas | 2:57:50 | Luhdener SV | 0:43:00 | 0:01:39 | 1:28:25 | 0:01:00 | 0:43:15 |
2. | Koch | Stefan | 3:16:39 | Luhdener SV | 0:45:33 | 0:00:53 | 1:38:43 | 0:00:45 | 0:50:42 |
Master Crossduathlon
Platz | Name | Vorname | m/w | Verein | Start 1 | Start 2 | Start 3 | Start 4 | Start 5 | Start 6 | Start 7 | Start 8 |
1. | Schallhorn | Björn | m | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | 1:55:07 | 1:58:45 | 2:18:45 | 2:08:20 | 1:59:29 | 1:53:03 | 1:55:55 | 2:00:17 |
2. | Roessler | Ines | w | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | 1:57:24 | 1:51:12 | 1:43:55 | 1:53:03 | 2:00:35 | |||
3. | Hartmann | Lars | m | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | 1:50:32 | 1:42:37 | 1:48:54 | 1:54:53 | ||||
4. | Babor | Daniel | m | VfB Fallersleben Triathlon | 1:44:30 | 1:43:36 |
(Stand 15.03.2021)